Events Calendar -

 
Title Date(s) Location Country Format PN Invite Results Web
Canada Day Roller Ski Race Jul. 1, 2018 Thunder Bay, ON CAN Time Trial & Kings Court Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Volvo Challenge 2018 Rollerski Race Sep. 8, 2018 Sherbrooke, QC CAN 10 km Mass Start Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Coupe Skinouk Rollerski Oct. 27, 2018 P5, Gatineau Park, Chelsea Quebec CAN MSt Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Frozen Thunder King's Court Sprints Oct. 29, 2018 Canmore Nordic Centre Provincial Park CAN Sp C - King's Crt; Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Frozen Thunder Distance Event Oct. 30, 2018 Canmore Nordic Centre PP CAN 10 / 7.5 Free Results
Alberta Cup 1-2 Nov. 24-25, 2018 Canmore Nordic Centre Canada Y Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Ruka World Cup Nov. 24-25, 2018 Ruka FIN Sp C, 10:15 C, Results
Lillehammer WC Nov. 30 - Dec. 2, 2018 Lillehammer NOR Sp F, 10:15 F, 10:15 C Pur Results
US Super Tour Dec. 1-2, 2018 Sun Valley or West Yellowstone USA Sp F, 10:15 C Results
Quebec 1ere Neige Dec. 7-8, 2018 Club Fondeurs Laurentides, Morin Heights CAN Dist CL / Free Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Sask Cup 1-2 Dec. 8-9, 2018 La Ronge, SK CAN Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Haywood NorAm Sovereign Lake (USST) Dec. 8-9, 2018 Vernon, BC CAN Sp F; 10/15 Cl Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Beitostolen World Cup Dec. 8-9, 2018 Beitostolen NOR 15:30 F, Relay Results
WPNS World Cup #1 Dec. 10-18, 2018 Vuokatti FIN 3 x CC, 3 x Biathlon; Classification Y Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Haywood NorAm WJr/U23 Trials - Updated Dec. 13-16, 2018 Canmore Nordic Centre CAN Sp Cl; 5:10 & 10:15 F; Mass Start 15:30 Cl Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Nakkertok Alumni Candy Cane Cup, O Cup 1 Dec. 14-15, 2018 Nakkertok Nordic, Cantly, QC CAN Sp F; Int Cl Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Davos WC Dec. 15-16, 2018 Davos SUI Sp F, 10:15 F Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Toblach TdS Dec. 29-30, 2018 Toblach ITA Sp F, 10:15 F Results
Teck BC Cup 1 Dec. 29-30, 2018 Caledonia Ski Club, Prince George, BC CAN Sp F; Int C Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Val Mustair TdS Jan. 1, 2019 Val Mustair SUI Sp F Results
Oberstdorf TdS Jan. 2-3, 2019 Oberstdorf GER 10:15 C MSt, 10:15 F Pur Results
USA Senior Nationals Jan. 3-8, 2019 Craftsbury Common, VT USA 10:15 F; Sp Cl; 5:10, 10:30 MSt F, Sp F CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Ontario Cup #2 - CWG Trials Jan. 4-6, 2019 Lappe Nordic, Thunder Bay, ON CAN Sp F, Int F, MSt Cl Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Val di Fiemme TdS Jan. 5-6, 2019 Val di Fiemme ITA 10/15 C MSt, 9/9 F Pur Final Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Dresden World Cup Jan. 12-13, 2019 Dresden, GER Sp F, TSp F
WPNS World Cup #2 Jan. 12-20, 2019 Ostersund SWE 3 x CC, 2 x Biathlon Y Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Sask Cup 3 Jan. 13, 2019 Humboldt, SK CAN Freestyle Technique Wave Starts Download CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Ontario Cup 3 Jan. 18-19, 2019 Walden Nordic CAN Y CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Cdn World Championship Trials Jan. 18-20, 2019 Bishop's U, Sherbrooke, QC CAN Sp F, Int Cl, 20/30 F MSt Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Alberta Cup 3-4 Jan. 19-20, 2019 Canmore Nordic Centre CAN Download CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Otepää World Cup Jan. 19-20, 2019 Otepää EST Sp Cl, 10:15 Cl Results
FIS 2019 Nordic Junior/U23 World Ski Championships Jan. 21-27, 2019 Lahti FIN Sp Cl, Int 5:10 /10:15 F, Mass Start, Relay
US Super Tour Jan. 25-27, 2019 Mt Van Hoevenberg, Lake Placid, NY USA 5:10 Cl, 10:15 F, Sp Cl
Birchwood Classic Jan. 26, 2019 Fort McMurray Canada CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Ulricehamn WC Jan. 26-27, 2019 Ulricehamn SWE 10/15 F, 4 x Relay Results
Teck BC Cup 2 Jan. 26-27, 2019 Revolstoke, BC CAN Download CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Maritimes Cup 2019--NB Cup 1-2 Jan. 26-27, 2019 Wostawea Cross Country Ski Club, Fredericton NB Canada Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Coupe Skinouk Jan. 26-27, 2019 Relais plein air du parc de la Gatineau CAN Int C; MSt F Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Sask Cup 4 "Race the Red" Jan. 26, 2019 Prince Albert Ski Club, SK Canada CL Dist CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Ontario Cup 4 / Easterns Feb. 1-3, 2019 Highlands Nordic CAN Sp-F, Int-Cl, Pur-F Results
Haywood NorAm Eastern's, OCup #4 Feb. 1-3, 2019 Highlands Nordic SC, Collingwood, ON CAN SP/Prologue Cl, 10:10 Cl, 15/15 F Pur; PN- Prologue, Mid Long Y Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Sask Cup 5-6 Feb. 2-3, 2019 Saskatoon, SK CAN Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
2019 Canadian Masters Championship Feb. 8-10, 2019 Timmins, ON CAN 10km C, 20km C or F, 10km F CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Western Canadian Championships Feb. 8-10, 2019 Telemark Ski Club, Kelowna, BC CAN Sp F; MSt Cl; 3 x Div Relay F Y Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Canadian Birkie 2019 Feb. 8-10, 2019 Edmonton AB Classic Loppet Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Canadien Ski Marathon Feb. 8-10, 2019 Gatineau to Lachute, QC CAN 2 day 160 km marathon Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Lahti World Cup Feb. 9-10, 2019 Lahti FIN Sp F, TSp Cl
NB Cup 3 Feb. 9, 2019 Tracadie, NB Canada Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
NB Cup #4 Feb. 10, 2019 Caraquet, NB Canada MSt Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
WPNS World Championships Feb. 15-24, 2019 Prince George, BC CAN 3 CC, 3 Biathlon, Relay Y Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
2019 WPNS World Championships Feb. 15-24, 2019 Prince George, BC Canada Y Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
2019 Gatineau Loppet - *Cdn Long Distance Loppet Championships* Feb. 16-17, 2019 Gatineau, QC CAN 51 C*, 51 F Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Ontario University Championships- OCup 5 Feb. 16-18, 2019 Nipissing CAN Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Saskatchewan Provincial Championships Feb. 16-17, 2019 Flin Flon, MB Canada Cl, F, - tbc Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Saskatchewan Provincial Cross Country Ski Championships Feb. 16-17, 2019 Flin Flon, MB CAN CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Alberta Cup 5, 6 & 7 Feb. 16-17, 2019 Pembina Nordic Centre CAN Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Cogne WC Feb. 16-17, 2019 Cogne ITA Sp F, 10:15 Cl
2019 Seefeld World Championships Feb. 19 - Mar. 3, 2019 Seefeld AUT Sp F, 10:15 Cl, 4 x 5/10 Rel, TSp Cl, 30 MS F, 50 MS F
American Birkie 2019 Feb. 23, 2019 Hayward, WI USA Birkie 52 (FIS Points race)
Ontario Youth Championships Feb. 23-24, 2019 North Bay, ON Canada Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
2019 Canada Winter Games Feb. 25 - Mar. 3, 2019 Riverbend Rec Area, Red Deer, AB CAN 7.5/10 F; Sp F; 10/15 Cl MSt; Relay F; PN-SP, Mid, Long Y Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Teck BC Championships Mar. 1-3, 2019 Salmon Arm, BC CAN Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Alberta XC Ski Youth Championships 2019 Mar. 2-3, 2019 Bragg Creek, AB CAN TBD CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Winter Universiade 2019 (FISU) Mar. 2-12, 2019 Krasnoyarsk Russia Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
WPNS World Cup # 3 Mar. 8-16, 2019 Sapporo JPN 3 x CC, 3 x Biathlon Y Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Oslo World Cup Mar. 9-10, 2019 Oslo NOR 50 Cl MS, 30 Cl MS Results
Sask Cup 9 & 10 Mar. 9-10, 2019 Regina Canada Int C; MSt F Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Drammen WC Sprints Mar. 12, 2019 Drammen NOR Sp Cl Results
2019 Cdn Ski Championships Mar. 13-20, 2019 Nakkertok Nordic Centre CAN 10:10 C Int, 15:15 F Pur, Sp F, TSp Cl, 30:50 C Mst; Y Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Falun WC Mar. 16-17, 2019 Falun SWE Sp F, 10/15 F
Ptarmigan Loppet Mar. 16, 2019 Fort McMurray Canada CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Quebec World Cup Final Mar. 22-24, 2019 Quebec City Canada Sp F, 10/15 MSt C, 10/15 Pur F Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Junior FIS Invitational Mar. 23, 2019 Plains of Abraham, QC CAN 10:10 Cl MSt Download Results
US Super Tour Finals Mar. 28 - Apr. 2, 2019 Craftsbury Ski Centre, VT (tbc) USA Sp F, 5:10, 10:15 Cl, Relay Mixed Gender, F MSt
NB Cup #5 Mar. 30, 2019 Charlo, NB CAN Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Finale de la Coupe Québec 2019 Apr. 5-7, 2019 Le Club Fondeurs-Laurentides, Morin-Heights Canada MSt & Hill Climb F, Sp Cl, Team Sp F Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
2020 Arctic Winter Games Mar. 15-21, 2020 Whitehorse, YK CAN Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Title Date(s) Location Country Format PN Invite Results Web
Ruka World Cup Nov. 24-25, 2018 Ruka FIN Sp C, 10:15 C, Results
Lillehammer WC Nov. 30 - Dec. 2, 2018 Lillehammer NOR Sp F, 10:15 F, 10:15 C Pur Results
Beitostolen World Cup Dec. 8-9, 2018 Beitostolen NOR 15:30 F, Relay Results
Davos WC Dec. 15-16, 2018 Davos SUI Sp F, 10:15 F Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Toblach TdS Dec. 29-30, 2018 Toblach ITA Sp F, 10:15 F Results
Val Mustair TdS Jan. 1, 2019 Val Mustair SUI Sp F Results
Oberstdorf TdS Jan. 2-3, 2019 Oberstdorf GER 10:15 C MSt, 10:15 F Pur Results
Val di Fiemme TdS Jan. 5-6, 2019 Val di Fiemme ITA 10/15 C MSt, 9/9 F Pur Final Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Dresden World Cup Jan. 12-13, 2019 Dresden, GER Sp F, TSp F
Otepää World Cup Jan. 19-20, 2019 Otepää EST Sp Cl, 10:15 Cl Results
Ulricehamn WC Jan. 26-27, 2019 Ulricehamn SWE 10/15 F, 4 x Relay Results
Lahti World Cup Feb. 9-10, 2019 Lahti FIN Sp F, TSp Cl
2019 WPNS World Championships Feb. 15-24, 2019 Prince George, BC Canada Y Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Cogne WC Feb. 16-17, 2019 Cogne ITA Sp F, 10:15 Cl
Oslo World Cup Mar. 9-10, 2019 Oslo NOR 50 Cl MS, 30 Cl MS Results
Drammen WC Sprints Mar. 12, 2019 Drammen NOR Sp Cl Results
Falun WC Mar. 16-17, 2019 Falun SWE Sp F, 10/15 F
Quebec World Cup Final Mar. 22-24, 2019 Quebec City Canada Sp F, 10/15 MSt C, 10/15 Pur F Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Title Date(s) Location Country Format PN Invite Results Web
US Super Tour Dec. 1-2, 2018 Sun Valley or West Yellowstone USA Sp F, 10:15 C Results
Haywood NorAm Sovereign Lake (USST) Dec. 8-9, 2018 Vernon, BC CAN Sp F; 10/15 Cl Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Haywood NorAm WJr/U23 Trials - Updated Dec. 13-16, 2018 Canmore Nordic Centre CAN Sp Cl; 5:10 & 10:15 F; Mass Start 15:30 Cl Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
USA Senior Nationals Jan. 3-8, 2019 Craftsbury Common, VT USA 10:15 F; Sp Cl; 5:10, 10:30 MSt F, Sp F CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Cdn World Championship Trials Jan. 18-20, 2019 Bishop's U, Sherbrooke, QC CAN Sp F, Int Cl, 20/30 F MSt Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
US Super Tour Jan. 25-27, 2019 Mt Van Hoevenberg, Lake Placid, NY USA 5:10 Cl, 10:15 F, Sp Cl
Haywood NorAm Eastern's, OCup #4 Feb. 1-3, 2019 Highlands Nordic SC, Collingwood, ON CAN SP/Prologue Cl, 10:10 Cl, 15/15 F Pur; PN- Prologue, Mid Long Y Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Western Canadian Championships Feb. 8-10, 2019 Telemark Ski Club, Kelowna, BC CAN Sp F; MSt Cl; 3 x Div Relay F Y Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
2019 Canada Winter Games Feb. 25 - Mar. 3, 2019 Riverbend Rec Area, Red Deer, AB CAN 7.5/10 F; Sp F; 10/15 Cl MSt; Relay F; PN-SP, Mid, Long Y Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
2019 Cdn Ski Championships Mar. 13-20, 2019 Nakkertok Nordic Centre CAN 10:10 C Int, 15:15 F Pur, Sp F, TSp Cl, 30:50 C Mst; Y Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Junior FIS Invitational Mar. 23, 2019 Plains of Abraham, QC CAN 10:10 Cl MSt Download Results
US Super Tour Finals Mar. 28 - Apr. 2, 2019 Craftsbury Ski Centre, VT (tbc) USA Sp F, 5:10, 10:15 Cl, Relay Mixed Gender, F MSt
Title Date(s) Location Country Format PN Invite Results Web
FIS 2019 Nordic Junior/U23 World Ski Championships Jan. 21-27, 2019 Lahti FIN Sp Cl, Int 5:10 /10:15 F, Mass Start, Relay
2019 Seefeld World Championships Feb. 19 - Mar. 3, 2019 Seefeld AUT Sp F, 10:15 Cl, 4 x 5/10 Rel, TSp Cl, 30 MS F, 50 MS F
Winter Universiade 2019 (FISU) Mar. 2-12, 2019 Krasnoyarsk Russia Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
2020 Arctic Winter Games Mar. 15-21, 2020 Whitehorse, YK CAN Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Title Date(s) Location Country Format PN Invite Results Web
Canada Day Roller Ski Race Jul. 1, 2018 Thunder Bay, ON CAN Time Trial & Kings Court Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Volvo Challenge 2018 Rollerski Race Sep. 8, 2018 Sherbrooke, QC CAN 10 km Mass Start Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Coupe Skinouk Rollerski Oct. 27, 2018 P5, Gatineau Park, Chelsea Quebec CAN MSt Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Frozen Thunder King's Court Sprints Oct. 29, 2018 Canmore Nordic Centre Provincial Park CAN Sp C - King's Crt; Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Frozen Thunder Distance Event Oct. 30, 2018 Canmore Nordic Centre PP CAN 10 / 7.5 Free Results
Alberta Cup 1-2 Nov. 24-25, 2018 Canmore Nordic Centre Canada Y Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Quebec 1ere Neige Dec. 7-8, 2018 Club Fondeurs Laurentides, Morin Heights CAN Dist CL / Free Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Sask Cup 1-2 Dec. 8-9, 2018 La Ronge, SK CAN Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Nakkertok Alumni Candy Cane Cup, O Cup 1 Dec. 14-15, 2018 Nakkertok Nordic, Cantly, QC CAN Sp F; Int Cl Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Teck BC Cup 1 Dec. 29-30, 2018 Caledonia Ski Club, Prince George, BC CAN Sp F; Int C Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Ontario Cup #2 - CWG Trials Jan. 4-6, 2019 Lappe Nordic, Thunder Bay, ON CAN Sp F, Int F, MSt Cl Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Sask Cup 3 Jan. 13, 2019 Humboldt, SK CAN Freestyle Technique Wave Starts Download CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Ontario Cup 3 Jan. 18-19, 2019 Walden Nordic CAN Y CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Alberta Cup 3-4 Jan. 19-20, 2019 Canmore Nordic Centre CAN Download CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Teck BC Cup 2 Jan. 26-27, 2019 Revolstoke, BC CAN Download CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Maritimes Cup 2019--NB Cup 1-2 Jan. 26-27, 2019 Wostawea Cross Country Ski Club, Fredericton NB Canada Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Coupe Skinouk Jan. 26-27, 2019 Relais plein air du parc de la Gatineau CAN Int C; MSt F Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Sask Cup 4 "Race the Red" Jan. 26, 2019 Prince Albert Ski Club, SK Canada CL Dist CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Ontario Cup 4 / Easterns Feb. 1-3, 2019 Highlands Nordic CAN Sp-F, Int-Cl, Pur-F Results
Sask Cup 5-6 Feb. 2-3, 2019 Saskatoon, SK CAN Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
2019 Canadian Masters Championship Feb. 8-10, 2019 Timmins, ON CAN 10km C, 20km C or F, 10km F CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
NB Cup 3 Feb. 9, 2019 Tracadie, NB Canada Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
NB Cup #4 Feb. 10, 2019 Caraquet, NB Canada MSt Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Ontario University Championships- OCup 5 Feb. 16-18, 2019 Nipissing CAN Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Saskatchewan Provincial Championships Feb. 16-17, 2019 Flin Flon, MB Canada Cl, F, - tbc Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Saskatchewan Provincial Cross Country Ski Championships Feb. 16-17, 2019 Flin Flon, MB CAN CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Alberta Cup 5, 6 & 7 Feb. 16-17, 2019 Pembina Nordic Centre CAN Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Ontario Youth Championships Feb. 23-24, 2019 North Bay, ON Canada Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Teck BC Championships Mar. 1-3, 2019 Salmon Arm, BC CAN Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Alberta XC Ski Youth Championships 2019 Mar. 2-3, 2019 Bragg Creek, AB CAN TBD CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Sask Cup 9 & 10 Mar. 9-10, 2019 Regina Canada Int C; MSt F Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
NB Cup #5 Mar. 30, 2019 Charlo, NB CAN Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Finale de la Coupe Québec 2019 Apr. 5-7, 2019 Le Club Fondeurs-Laurentides, Morin-Heights Canada MSt & Hill Climb F, Sp Cl, Team Sp F Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Title Date(s) Location Country Format PN Invite Results Web
Birchwood Classic Jan. 26, 2019 Fort McMurray Canada CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Canadian Birkie 2019 Feb. 8-10, 2019 Edmonton AB Classic Loppet Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Canadien Ski Marathon Feb. 8-10, 2019 Gatineau to Lachute, QC CAN 2 day 160 km marathon Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
2019 Gatineau Loppet - *Cdn Long Distance Loppet Championships* Feb. 16-17, 2019 Gatineau, QC CAN 51 C*, 51 F Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
American Birkie 2019 Feb. 23, 2019 Hayward, WI USA Birkie 52 (FIS Points race)
Ptarmigan Loppet Mar. 16, 2019 Fort McMurray Canada CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Title Date(s) Location Country Format PN Invite Results Web
Alberta Cup 1-2 Nov. 24-25, 2018 Canmore Nordic Centre Canada Y Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
WPNS World Cup #1 Dec. 10-18, 2018 Vuokatti FIN 3 x CC, 3 x Biathlon; Classification Y Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
WPNS World Cup #2 Jan. 12-20, 2019 Ostersund SWE 3 x CC, 2 x Biathlon Y Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Ontario Cup 3 Jan. 18-19, 2019 Walden Nordic CAN Y CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Haywood NorAm Eastern's, OCup #4 Feb. 1-3, 2019 Highlands Nordic SC, Collingwood, ON CAN SP/Prologue Cl, 10:10 Cl, 15/15 F Pur; PN- Prologue, Mid Long Y Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
Western Canadian Championships Feb. 8-10, 2019 Telemark Ski Club, Kelowna, BC CAN Sp F; MSt Cl; 3 x Div Relay F Y Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
2019 WPNS World Championships Feb. 15-24, 2019 Prince George, BC Canada Y Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
WPNS World Championships Feb. 15-24, 2019 Prince George, BC CAN 3 CC, 3 Biathlon, Relay Y Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
2019 Canada Winter Games Feb. 25 - Mar. 3, 2019 Riverbend Rec Area, Red Deer, AB CAN 7.5/10 F; Sp F; 10/15 Cl MSt; Relay F; PN-SP, Mid, Long Y Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
WPNS World Cup # 3 Mar. 8-16, 2019 Sapporo JPN 3 x CC, 3 x Biathlon Y Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website
2019 Cdn Ski Championships Mar. 13-20, 2019 Nakkertok Nordic Centre CAN 10:10 C Int, 15:15 F Pur, Sp F, TSp Cl, 30:50 C Mst; Y Download Results CCC.EventsCalendar.Website